Optical Communications
10G EPON OLT PR40 Optical Module
AZ157MF1030C
Describe:
Optical transceiver module designed for 10G-EPON OLT,PR40, unique 1577nm DML laser technology, high optical power, low power consumption.

Optical transceiver module designed for 10G-EPON OLT, PR40,unique 1577nm DML laser technology, high optical power, low power consumption.

TX 1577nm 10.3125Gbps, TX 1490nm 1.25Gbps, RX-APD 1270/1310nm 1.25/10Gbps dual rates; SFP+ Form factor, BIDI SC/UPC Receptacle, 0~70c C-TEMP.


Copyright ? 2020 Rizhao AZURi Optics Technologies Co., Ltd Technical support:suzhou wanhu
<delect id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt></delect><rt id="gvsz2"><delect id="gvsz2"></delect></rt><noframes id="gvsz2"><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt><delect id="gvsz2"></delect><delect id="gvsz2"></delect><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"><bdo id="gvsz2"></bdo></rt><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt><noframes id="gvsz2"><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"><bdo id="gvsz2"></bdo></rt><noframes id="gvsz2"><delect id="gvsz2"></delect><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt><bdo id="gvsz2"></bdo> <rt id="gvsz2"></rt><noframes id="gvsz2"><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"><delect id="gvsz2"></delect></rt><noframes id="gvsz2"><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt> <noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt><rt id="gvsz2"></rt><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"><delect id="gvsz2"></delect></rt><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt><bdo id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt></rt></bdo><noframes id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"><rt id="gvsz2"></rt></rt>
久碰国产在线观看